Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 
FOCMR10-030M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Aqua, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$191.05

FOCMR10-008M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Aqua, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$82.00

FOCMR10-007M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Aqua, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-007M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.00

MTP-MTP-030M-10G

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE, OM3, MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 30-m

MTP-MTP-030M-10G

Get 12 strands of OM3 fiber in one cable.

more...
$454.45

FOCMR10-004M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Aqua, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.15

FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Aqua, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.10

FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.20

MTP-MTP-020M-10G

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE, OM3, MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 20-m

MTP-MTP-020M-10G

Get 12 strands of OM3 fiber in one cable.

more...
$375.70

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Aqua, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.25

Results 1-9 of 13 1 2 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services