Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 81 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Blue, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.05

FO10G-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - SC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO10G-003M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$15.95

FOCMP10-001M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, LC–MT-RJ, Aqua, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.50

FO10G-005M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


$20.95

MTP-MTP-020M-10G

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE, OM3, MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 20-m

MTP-MTP-020M-10G

Get 12 strands of OM3 fiber in one cable.

more...
$371.95

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Green, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.69

FOCMP10-015M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–LC, Red, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.13

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Aqua, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.69

FO10G-002M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - SC-LC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FO10G-002M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$14.95

Results 37-45 of 81 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services