Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 81 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Aqua, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.69

FO10G-005M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO10G-005M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$16.95

FOCMP10-015M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–LC, Green, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.13

FO10G-002M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–LC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FO10G-002M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$14.95

FOCMR10-007M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Aqua, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-007M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$76.23

FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Aqua, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.50

FOCMP10-003M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


$58.76

MTPCS-SC-10G

Photo may show similar product


MPO Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE OM3, 12-Strand, SC

MTPCS-SC-10G

Break out one 12-fiber MPO cable into 6 duplex SC connectors.

more...
$214.95

FO10G-005M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–SC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO10G-005M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$13.95

Results 37-45 of 81 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services