Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 39 1 2 3 4 5 > 
MTPCS-LC-10G

Photo may show similar product


MPO Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE OM3, 12-Strand, LC

MTPCS-LC-10G

Break out one 12-fiber MPO cable into 6 duplex LC connectors.

more...
$239.95

EFN010-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–LC, Custom Lengths

EFN010-LCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$47.74 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN010-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron FO Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–SC, Custom Lengths

EFN010-SCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$55.98 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


$86.05

FOCMR10-006M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Aqua, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMR10-006M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.32

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Orange, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.69

FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Aqua, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.50

FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.60

FOCMP10-010M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–LC, Aqua, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOCMP10-010M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$94.35

Results 1-9 of 39 1 2 3 4 5 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services