Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 36 1 2 3 4 > 
EFN010-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–LC, Custom Lengths

EFN010-LCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$47.74 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN010-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron FO Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–SC, Custom Lengths

EFN010-SCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$55.98 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

FOCMR10-001M-SCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–MT-RJ, Aqua, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-SCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.58

MTP-MTP-030M-10G

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE, OM3, MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 30-m

MTP-MTP-030M-10G

Get 12 strands of OM3 fiber in one cable.

more...
$449.95

FOCMR10-006M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Aqua, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMR10-006M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.32

FOCMP10-015M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–LC, Green, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.13

FOCMR10-030M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–LC, Aqua, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$190.94

FOCMR10-001M-STLC-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–LC, Black, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-STLC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.58

FOCMP10-015M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–LC, Red, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.13

Results 1-9 of 36 1 2 3 4 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services