Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 966 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-020M-LCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


$154.48

FOCMP10-020M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


$156.29

FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Pink, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMR10-015M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.50

FOCMR10-030M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Black, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$185.52

FOCMR10-030M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Orange, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$185.52

FOCMP10-025M-STMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


$179.03

FOCMP10-015M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


$126.33

FOCMP10-030M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


$210.79

FOCMR10-015M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, White, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMR10-015M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$111.89

Results 19-27 of 966 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services