Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 304 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-001M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


$49.80

FOCMR10-001M-LCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Orange, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-LCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.10

FOCMR10-002M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, Red, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.60

FOCMR10-002M-MTMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


$48.60

FOCMR10-001M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Yellow, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.65

FOCMR10-002M-MTMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


$48.60

FOCMR10-001M-MTMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


$43.65

FOCMR10-002M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Red, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.60

FOCMP10-001M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, White, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.35

Results 37-45 of 304 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services