Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 356 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-002M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, White, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.08

FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC-SC, Green, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.17

FOCMP10-001M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Yellow, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

FOCMP10-001M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Aqua, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

FOCMP10-001M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Pink, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

FOCMP10-001M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


$43.89

FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Yellow, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.78

FOCMR10-001M-SCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–LC, Aqua, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-SCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.58

FOCMP10-001M-LCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, LC–MT-RJ, Black, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-LCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.30

Results 19-27 of 356 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services