Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 38 1 2 3 4 5 > 
MTPCS-LC-10G

Photo may show similar product


MPO Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE OM3, 12-Strand, LC

MTPCS-LC-10G

Break out one 12-fiber MPO cable into 6 duplex LC connectors.

more...
$239.95

EFN010-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–LC, Custom Lengths

EFN010-LCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$47.74 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN010-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron FO Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–SC, Custom Lengths

EFN010-SCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$55.98 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

FOCMR10-001M-SCMT-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–MT-RJ, Aqua, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-SCMT-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.58

FOCMP10-025M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


$182.63

FOCMP10-020M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–LC, Green, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMP10-020M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$156.29

FOCMP10-015M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–LC, Green, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.13

FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Blue, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-010M-LCLC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$86.05

FOCMR10-004M-LCLC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Aqua, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-LCLC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.50

Results 1-9 of 38 1 2 3 4 5 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services