Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

SC-SC

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 1-5 of 5 1 
FO10G-010M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


$15.95

FO10G-002M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - SC-SC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FO10G-002M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$11.95

FO10G-003M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - SC-SC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO10G-003M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$12.95

FO10G-001M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable - SC-SC, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

FO10G-001M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$10.95

FO10G-005M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


$13.95

Results 1-5 of 5 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services