Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-41 of 41 < 1 2 3 4 5 
EFNT010-010M-STST

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFNT010-010M-STST

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$62.95

MTP-MTP-020M-10G

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE, OM3, MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 20-m

MTP-MTP-020M-10G

Get 12 strands of OM3 fiber in one cable.

more...
$371.95

MTP-MTP-030M-10G

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE, OM3, MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 30-m

MTP-MTP-030M-10G

Get 12 strands of OM3 fiber in one cable.

more...
$449.95

MTP-MTP-015M-10G

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE, OM3, MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 15-m

MTP-MTP-015M-10G

Get 12 strands of OM3 fiber in one cable.

more...
$299.95

MTPCS-SC-10G

Photo may show similar product


MPO Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE OM3, 12-Strand, SC

MTPCS-SC-10G

Break out one 12-fiber MPO cable into 6 duplex SC connectors.

more...
$214.95

Results 37-41 of 41 < 1 2 3 4 5 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services