Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 9 1 
EFN010-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–LC, Custom Lengths

EFN010-LCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$47.77 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN010-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron FO Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–SC, Custom Lengths

EFN010-SCLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$56.01 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN010-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


SC–SC, Custom Lengths,10-Gigabit Multimode

EFN010-SCSC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$51.89 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN010-STST

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST–ST, Custom Lengths

EFN010-STST

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$38.50 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN010-STSC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, ST–SC, Custom Lengths

EFN010-STSC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that's laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$44.68 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

EFN010-STLC

Photo may show similar product


10-Gigabit Multimode, 50-Micron FO Patch Cable, Zipcord, PVC, LC–ST, Custom Length

EFN010-STLC

Here it is: the tight-buffered 50-micron multimode cable that’s laser optimized for 10-Gigabit Ethernet.

more...
$46.74 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

MTP-MTP-030M-10G

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE, OM3, MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 30-m

MTP-MTP-030M-10G

Get 12 strands of OM3 fiber in one cable.

more...
$454.45

MTP-MTP-020M-10G

Photo may show similar product


10-GbE, OM3, MPO Fiber Optic Cable, 50-Micron, 12-Strand, Aqua, 20-m

MTP-MTP-020M-10G

Get 12 strands of OM3 fiber in one cable.

more...
$375.70

MTPCS-SC-10G

Photo may show similar product


MPO Fiber Optic Cassette, 10-GbE OM3, 12-Strand, SC

MTPCS-SC-10G

Break out one 12-fiber MPO cable into 6 duplex SC connectors.

more...
$217.10

Results 1-9 of 9 1 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services