Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



Vote for Black Box for the People
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 3120 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Red, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.69

FOCMR10-003M-SCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–MT-RJ, Yellow, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-003M-SCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.40

FOCMR10-003M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Yellow, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-003M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.99

FOCMP10-030M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Brown, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMP10-030M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$207.18

FOCMP10-030M-SCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–LC, White, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMP10-030M-SCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$212.59

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Pink, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.69

FOCMR10-003M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-003M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.45

FOCMP10-006M-SCMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


$77.46

FOCMP10-007M-STLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–LC, Pink, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-007M-STLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.09

Results 10-18 of 3120 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services