Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 3120 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-007M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–LC, Red, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-007M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.09

FOCMP10-008M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Green, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMP10-008M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.30

FOCMR10-004M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, White, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Brown, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-005M-LCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.41

FOCMP10-001M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–MT-RJ, Brown, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

FOCMR10-010M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–MT-RJ, Red, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-010M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$82.44

FOCMP10-015M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Brown, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$122.72

FOCMP10-008M-STMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


$83.30

FOCMR10-002M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Red, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.08

Results 10-18 of 3120 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services