Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 3120 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-015M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


$128.13

FOCMP10-008M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Blue, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMP10-008M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.30

FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, LC–MT-RJ, Yellow, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-003M-LCLC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.60

FOCMR10-006M-MTMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


$67.71

FOCMR10-008M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, Red, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.53

FOCMR10-004M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC-SC, Blue, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMP10-007M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Aqua, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-007M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.67

FOCMP10-003M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


$55.15

FOCMP10-008M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–LC, Violet, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMP10-008M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$88.72

Results 19-27 of 3120 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services