Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 96 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-025M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Yellow, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$179.03

FOCMR10-020M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Yellow, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.43

FOCMR10-030M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Pink, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$185.52

FOCMR10-030M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Black, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$185.52

FOCMP10-030M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Pink, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMP10-030M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$207.18

FOCMP10-030M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Black, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMP10-030M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$207.18

FOCMP10-015M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Black, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$122.72

FOCMP10-015M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Yellow, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$122.72

FOCMR10-030M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Orange, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$185.52

Results 1-9 of 96 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services