Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 168 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-004M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Green, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMP10-004M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.78

FOCMR10-004M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Aqua, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMR10-003M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, White, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-003M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.99

FOCMP10-004M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Gray, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMP10-004M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.78

FOCMR10-004M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Black, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMR10-008M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Pink, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.53

FOCMR10-010M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Green, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-010M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$82.44

FOCMP10-006M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Green, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMP10-006M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.04

FOCMR10-008M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Aqua, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.53

Results 1-9 of 168 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services