Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 312 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-007M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Pink, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-007M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.62

FOCMR10-008M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Pink, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.53

FOCMR10-006M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Aqua, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMR10-006M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.71

FOCMP10-007M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Black, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-007M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.67

FOCMR10-002M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Gray, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.08

FOCMP10-010M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Brown, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOCMP10-010M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$88.94

FOCMR10-007M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Red, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-007M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.62

FOCMR10-008M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, White, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.53

FOCMR10-006M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Black, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMR10-006M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.71

Results 1-9 of 312 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services