Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results

    • Categories

    • List Price

      • $100 to $500 [X]



FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 48 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-025M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Blue, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$180.85

FOCMP10-025M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Brown, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$180.85

FOCMP10-025M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Green, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$180.85

FOCMP10-025M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Gray, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$180.85

FOCMP10-025M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Orange, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$180.85

FOCMP10-030M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Gray, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMP10-030M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$209.30

FOCMP10-030M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Pink, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMP10-030M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$209.30

FOCMP10-025M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Pink, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$180.85

FOCMP10-015M-STST-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, White, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-STST-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$123.95

Results 1-9 of 48 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables




You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services