Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results

    • Categories

    • List Price

      • $20 to $50 [X]




Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 
FOCMP10-002M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Black, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMP10-002M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.52

FOCMP10-001M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Yellow, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

FOCMP10-001M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Aqua, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

FOCMP10-002M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Blue, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMP10-002M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.52

FOCMP10-002M-STST-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Pink, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMP10-002M-STST-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.52

FOCMP10-001M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Black, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

FOCMP10-002M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Pink, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMP10-002M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.52

FOCMP10-002M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Brown, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMP10-002M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.52

FOCMP10-001M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Brown, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

Results 1-9 of 24 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services