Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season.
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-025M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Gray, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$179.03

FOCMP10-007M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Blue, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-007M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.67

FOCMP10-001M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Green, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

FOCMP10-004M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Pink, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMP10-004M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.78

FOCMP10-002M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Black, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMP10-002M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.52

FOCMP10-020M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Red, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMP10-020M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$150.87

FOCMP10-004M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Brown, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMP10-004M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.78

FOCMP10-006M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Gray, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMP10-006M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.04

FOCMP10-030M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-ST, Pink, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMP10-030M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$207.18

Results 19-27 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services