Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-003M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Aqua, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-003M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.55

FOCMR10-015M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Yellow, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMR10-015M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$113.05

FOCMR10-025M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Black, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-025M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$162.60

FOCMR10-002M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Brown, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.60

FOCMR10-001M-STST-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Pink, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-STST-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.65

FOCMR10-020M-STST-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Blue, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-STST-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$137.80

FOCMR10-025M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Green, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-025M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$162.60

FOCMR10-002M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Orange, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.60

FOCMR10-030M-STST-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-ST, Gray, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-STST-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$187.40

Results 28-36 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services