Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-006M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-SC, Brown, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMP10-006M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.04

FOCMP10-008M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, White, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMP10-008M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.30

FOCMR10-001M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Pink, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.17

FOCMR10-030M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Aqua, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-030M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$185.52

FOCMP10-002M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Green, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMP10-002M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.52

FOCMP10-002M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, White, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMP10-002M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.52

FOCMR10-015M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, White, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMR10-015M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$111.89

FOCMP10-003M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Pink, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMP10-003M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.15

FOCMR10-007M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Gray, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-007M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.62

Results 28-36 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services