Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-010M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Black, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOCMP10-010M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$88.94

FOCMR10-008M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Green, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.53

FOCMR10-005M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Orange, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-005M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.80

FOCMP10-006M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-SC, Brown, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMP10-006M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.04

FOCMP10-025M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Black, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$179.03

FOCMR10-004M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Orange, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-SC, Blue, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.43

FOCMP10-007M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Green, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-007M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.67

FOCMR10-005M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Yellow, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-005M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.80

Results 19-27 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services