Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-020M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Aqua, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$137.80

FOCMR10-006M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Black, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMR10-006M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$68.40

FOCMR10-008M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Aqua, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$78.35

FOCMP10-002M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-SC, Blue, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMP10-002M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.05

FOCMR10-015M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Aqua, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMR10-015M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$113.05

FOCMR10-025M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Aqua, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-025M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$162.60

FOCMP10-006M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Gray, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMP10-006M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.80

FOCMR10-008M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Gray, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$78.35

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, White, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$137.80

Results 19-27 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services