Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-006M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Yellow, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMR10-006M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.71

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Green, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.43

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Yellow, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.43

FOCMP10-015M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


$122.72

FOCMR10-003M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST-SC, Blue, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOCMR10-003M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$52.99

FOCMR10-004M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, White, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMP10-007M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Red, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-007M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.67

FOCMR10-006M-STSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, ST–SC, Pink, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMR10-006M-STSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.71

FOCMP10-004M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Aqua, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMP10-004M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.78

Results 19-27 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services