Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-001M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, White, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

FOCMP10-020M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Gray, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMP10-020M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$150.87

FOCMP10-004M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Green, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMP10-004M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$60.78

FOCMP10-015M-STSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Gray, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-STSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$122.72

FOCMP10-002M-STSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-SC, Blue, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMP10-002M-STSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.52

FOCMP10-007M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Green, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-007M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.67

FOCMP10-025M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, White, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-025M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$179.03

FOCMP10-001M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Red, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

FOCMP10-001M-STSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST–SC, Aqua, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-STSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

Results 37-45 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services