Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-010M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-SC, Blue, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOCMP10-010M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$88.94

FOCMP10-010M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


$88.94

FOCMR10-005M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Orange, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-005M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.80

FOCMP10-008M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Orange, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMP10-008M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.30

FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Black, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.17

FOCMR10-025M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Yellow, 25-m (82.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-025M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$160.98

FOCMR10-004M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Green, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMR10-015M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Aqua, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMR10-015M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$111.89

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Violet, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.08

Results 10-18 of 312 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services