Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



October Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP10-015M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Green, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$122.72

FOCMP10-020M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Aqua, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMP10-020M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$150.87

FOCMP10-002M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Green, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMP10-002M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.52

FOCMP10-030M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Brown, 30-m (98.4-ft.)

FOCMP10-030M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$207.18

FOCMP10-015M-SCSC-AQ

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Aqua, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMP10-015M-SCSC-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$122.72

FOCMP10-007M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-SC, Blue, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMP10-007M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.67

FOCMP10-005M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Pink, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOCMP10-005M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$66.41

FOCMP10-010M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Green, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOCMP10-010M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$88.94

FOCMP10-001M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC–SC, Brown, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMP10-001M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.89

Results 19-27 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services