Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results

    • Categories

    • List Price

      • $20 to $50 [X]




Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 22 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC-SC, Blue, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.08

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Brown, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.08

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Orange, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.08

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Green, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.08

FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, White, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.17

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, White, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.08

FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Pink, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.17

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Pink, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.08

FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC-SC, Green, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOCMR10-001M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.17

Results 1-9 of 22 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services