Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR10-020M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Green, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.43

FOCMR10-007M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Pink, 7-m (23.0-ft.)

FOCMR10-007M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$72.62

FOCMR10-015M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Yellow, 15-m (49.2-ft.)

FOCMR10-015M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$111.89

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC-SC, Blue, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

FOCMR10-002M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$48.08

FOCMR10-005M-SCSC-BL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC-SC, Blue, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOCMR10-005M-SCSC-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.80

FOCMR10-004M-SCSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Yellow, 4-m (13.1-ft.)

FOCMR10-004M-SCSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.89

FOCMR10-008M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Pink, 8-m (26.3-ft.)

FOCMR10-008M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$77.53

FOCMR10-006M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Brown, 6-m (19.7-ft.)

FOCMR10-006M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.71

FOCMR10-020M-SCSC-GR

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Green, 20-m (65.6-ft.)

FOCMR10-020M-SCSC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$136.43

Results 10-18 of 156 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services