Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 1535 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN6022-003M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

EFN6022-003M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$52.95

EFN6022-005M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–ST, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN6022-005M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$60.95

EFN6022-010M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–ST, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

EFN6022-010M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$81.95

FOCMR50-007M-LCMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-LCMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.76

FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.58

FOCMR50-007M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.76

FOCMR50-007M-STMT-PK

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-STMT-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.45

FOCMP50-015M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

Results 10-18 of 1535 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services