Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 1040 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN6026-005M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

EFN6026-005M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$33.30

FOCMR50-004M-STSC-YL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-STSC-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.05

FOCMR50-004M-LCMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-LCMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.70

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.50

FOCMR50-004M-STST-AQ

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-STST-AQ

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.75

FOCMR50-005M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.40

FOCMP50-001M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.90

FOCMR50-004M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.70

FOCMR50-001M-SCMT-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-SCMT-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.15

Results 37-45 of 1040 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services