Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 125 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-006M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.17

FOCMR50-007M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMP50-005M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.54

FOCMP50-015M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

FOCMR50-010M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.39

FOCMP50-008M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.57

FOCMP50-007M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.90

FOCMR50-006M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.58

FOCMP50-006M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


6-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.55

Results 1-9 of 125 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services