Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 260 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-004M-SCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.05

FOCMP50-008M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


8-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.20

FOCMR50-007M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$57.35

FOCMP50-030M-SCSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-SCSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$152.30

FOCMP50-001M-STMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.90

FOCMR50-025M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$113.60

FOCMP50-015M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


15-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$91.55

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.50

FOCMP50-002M-STST-RD

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.90

Results 1-9 of 260 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services