Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
FOCMR50-003M-STSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR50-003M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR50-003M-SCMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.86

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.04

FOCMP50-003M-LCMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-LCMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

FOCMP50-003M-MTMT-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-MTMT-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.04

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services