Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 85 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-002M-STST-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMR50-002M-STMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-STMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.05

FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

FOCMR50-004M-STMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-STMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.61

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

Results 1-9 of 85 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services