Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 46-54 of 305 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 
FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.02

FOCMR50-004M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.45

FOCMR50-007M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMP50-010M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR50-001M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.45

FO50-005M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–SC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO50-005M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$12.95

FOCMP50-005M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.88

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

Results 46-54 of 305 << < 6 7 8 9 10 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services