Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



September Promos: Buy More, Save More
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 305 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-003M-LCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-LCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

FOCMR50-004M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.45

FOR-SL-50-010M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Locking 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOR-SL-50-010M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$81.95

FOCMP50-020M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$110.68

FOCMP50-004M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.53

FOCMR50-001M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.45

FOCMP50-010M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOR-KL-50-005M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOR-KL-50-005M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$63.95

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

Results 28-36 of 305 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services