Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-004M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$51.60

FOCMP50-006M-STSC-VT

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-STSC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.55

FOCMR50-020M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMP50-030M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$154.11

FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.84

FOCMR50-008M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.94

FOCMR50-006M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


6-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.17

FOCMP50-004M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.53

FOCMP50-010M-MTMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


10-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-MTMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

Results 37-45 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services