Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 28-36 of 259 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-001M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-LCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.67

FOCMR50-001M-MTMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-MTMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$33.78

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-VT

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-STLC-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-RD

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$36.00

FOCMR50-001M-SCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-SCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$33.78

FOCMR50-001M-STSC-BK

Photo may show similar product


1-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-001M-STSC-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$33.78

FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.51

FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-LCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOR-KL-50-001M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOR-KL-50-001M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$51.95

Results 28-36 of 259 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services