Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 241 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-003M-STST-YL

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STST-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.12

FOCMP50-003M-SCSC-PK

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-SCSC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMP50-003M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.52

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR50-003M-LCMT-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-LCMT-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.04

FOCMR50-003M-SCSC-WH

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, White Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCSC-WH

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR50-003M-STSC-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STSC-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$40.33

FOCMR50-003M-LCLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-LCLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$42.36

Results 19-27 of 241 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services