Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 246 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN6025-002M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, SC–SC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6025-002M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$27.95

EFN6022-002M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6022-002M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$49.95

EFN6023-002M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, ST–ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6023-002M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$24.95

EFN6024-002M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, ST–SC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6024-002M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$25.95

EFN6028-002M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–SC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6028-002M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$29.95

EFN6029-002M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–LC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6029-002M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$28.95

EFN6026-002M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–MT-RJ, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6026-002M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$27.95

EFN6027-002M

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–ST, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

EFN6027-002M

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$26.95

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.58

Results 1-9 of 246 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services