Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-025M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$130.72

FOCMR50-015M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$79.68

FOCMR50-004M-SCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.61

FOCMR50-008M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.73

FOCMP50-004M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.53

FOCMP50-007M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.56

FOCMR50-002M-SCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-SCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.05

FOCMP50-003M-LCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-LCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

FOCMR50-008M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.73

Results 37-45 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services