Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-006M-STLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-STLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$59.61

FOCMR50-020M-STST-BR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-STST-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMP50-005M-SCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-SCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.54

FOCMP50-004M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-004M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$46.53

FOCMR50-007M-MTMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-MTMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$53.45

FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-BR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCLC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$39.57

FOCMR50-002M-STSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-002M-STSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.05

FOCMR50-004M-SCSC-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCSC-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$43.61

FOCMP50-002M-STMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

Results 19-27 of 260 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services