Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 3129 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN6029

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–LC, Custom Lengths

EFN6029

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$27.78 Starting price

Call to order 1-800-316-7107

FOCMR50-004M-SCMT-BL

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Blue Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCMT-BL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.05

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-GR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-GR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.50

FOCMR50-003M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.50

FOCMR50-004M-SCMT-BR

Photo may show similar product


4-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Brown Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-004M-SCMT-BR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$44.05

FOCMR50-025M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


25-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-025M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$115.20

FOCMR50-005M-LCLC-PK

Photo may show similar product


5-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-005M-LCLC-PK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.25

FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-YL

Photo may show similar product


1-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Yellow Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-SCMT-YL

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$34.90

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.00

Results 10-18 of 3129 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services