Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 263 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
EFN6020

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–LC, Custom Lengths

EFN6020

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$47.33 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN6023

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, ST–ST, Custom Lengths

EFN6023

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$21.58 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN6021

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, LC–SC, Custom Lengths

EFN6021

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$49.39 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN6025

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, SC–SC, Custom Lengths

EFN6025

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$24.67 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

EFN6028

Photo may show similar product


Multimode, 50-Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, PVC, MT-RJ–SC, Custom Lengths

EFN6028

Get more with 50-micron fiber cables: more bandwidth, more speed, more distance!

more...
$26.73 Starting price

Call to order 1-877-877-2269

FOCMP50-007M-LCMT-RD

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-LCMT-RD

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.62

FOCMP50-007M-LCMT-VT

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-LCMT-VT

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.62

FOCMP50-002M-STST-BK

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Black Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-BK

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.62

Results 1-9 of 263 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services