Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



November Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 
FOCMP50-030M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$150.77

FOCMP50-030M-MTMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-MTMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$150.77

FOCMP50-030M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$154.11

FOCMR50-030M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.86

FOCMR50-030M-LCLC-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-LCLC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$132.20

FOCMR50-030M-SCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-SCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.86

FOCMR50-030M-LCMT-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-LCMT-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$129.91

FOCMP50-030M-SCSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-030M-SCSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$150.77

FOCMR50-030M-STSC-GN

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-STSC-GN

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.86

Results 1-9 of 20 1 2 3 > 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services