Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



August Promos: Surge Protection for Storm Season
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 148 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-020M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-020M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$96.07

FOCMR50-007M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-007M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$65.45

FOCMP50-008M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.57

FOCMP50-008M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$62.57

FOCMP50-005M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.61

FOCMR50-015M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-015M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$93.45

FOR-KL-50-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Key Locking 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FOR-KL-50-003M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$55.95

FOCMP50-007M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.90

FOCMP50-015M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$90.63

Results 10-18 of 148 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 


Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services