Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.

Fiber Optic Cables Selector and Configurator



Sort by: 
Results 37-45 of 148 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMR50-010M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$74.45

FOCMP50-015M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$95.70

FOR-SL-50-001M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Locking 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOR-SL-50-001M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$51.95

FOCMR50-006M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-006M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.17

FOR-SK-50-005M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure/Key Locking 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FOR-SK-50-005M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$63.95

FOCMP50-006M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.55

FOCMR50-008M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-008M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$56.73

FOCMP50-007M-SCSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


7-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-007M-SCSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$58.56

FOCMP50-005M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


5-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-005M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$50.54

Results 37-45 of 148 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services