Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 9 1 
FOCMR50-003M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$55.45

FO50-003M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$14.95

FO50-003M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$15.95

FO50-003M-STST

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$11.95

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$47.59

FO50-003M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, LC–LC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-LCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$17.95

FO50-003M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–SC, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$11.95

FO50-003M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–SC 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-STSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$11.95

FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.86

Results 1-9 of 9 1 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services