Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results




FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 29 1 2 3 4 > 
FOCMP50-010M-LCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-LCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$76.45

FOCMP50-010M-MTMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, MTRJ - MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-MTMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.30

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$84.30

FOCMP50-010M-STMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.30

FOCMP50-010M-STLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$76.45

FOCMP50-010M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$71.30

FOCMR50-010M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.95

FOCMR50-010M-SCMT-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, SC-MTRJ, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-SCMT-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.95

FO50-010M-STSC

Photo may show similar product


Value Line 50-Micron Multimode Patch Cable - ST-SC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FO50-010M-STSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$15.10

Results 1-9 of 29 1 2 3 4 > 



Got Questions?

Call 1-800-316-7107
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     
Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Important message about your cart:

You requested more of "" than the currently available. The quantity has been changed to them maximum quantity available. View your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-800-316-7107 Black Box Network Services