Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 1-9 of 29 1 2 3 4 > 
FOCMR50-010M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$61.39

FO50-010M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, LC–LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FO50-010M-LCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$21.95

FO50-010M-SCLC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FO50-010M-SCLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$17.95

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$83.45

FOCMP50-010M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMP50-010M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$73.93

FO50-010M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–SC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FO50-010M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$14.95

FOR-SL-50-010M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure Locking 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FOR-SL-50-010M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$81.95

FOCMP50-010M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

Results 1-9 of 29 1 2 3 4 > 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services