Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results



December Promos: Savings, Giveaways, and Clearance Items
FREE WHITE PAPER: Future-proof your network with fiber.





Sort by: 
Results 19-27 of 305 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-002M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


2-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-002M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$38.51

FOCMP50-015M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


15-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-015M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$95.70

FOCMR50-010M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-010M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$63.29

FO50-003M-STST

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$11.95

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


20-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-020M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$114.02

FOCMP50-008M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


8-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-008M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$67.63

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-003M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$49.45

FOCMR50-030M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


30-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMR50-030M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$128.86

FOCMP50-006M-STST-OR

Photo may show similar product


6-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-006M-STST-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$54.55

Results 19-27 of 305 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 



Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close

3-Series Lockable Patch Cables

IT Infrastructure and Cabling Design and Sourcing Guide Available Now!

Cable Selectors
Use these handy tools to quickly find the exact CAT5/5e/6/6a/7, fiber, or custom cable—or custom adapter—you need.

CATx, Fiber, and Custom Cables
Choose a Selector:
CATX Cable Selector
Fiber Cable Selector
Custom Cable/Adapters

You have added this item to your cart.

Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services