Loading
  • Black Box Products
Prices listed do not include shipping and/or tax charges. Please call for quote.

Cables > Fiber Patch Cables

Refine Results





Sort by: 
Results 10-18 of 59 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 
FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


3-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-003M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$45.86

FO50-005M-STLC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–LC, 5-m (16.4-ft.)

FO50-005M-STLC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$17.95

FOCMP50-010M-STSC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, ST-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-STSC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$70.59

FOCMP50-010M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


10-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-010M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$73.93

FO50-010M-SCSC

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, SC–SC, 10-m (32.8-ft.)

FO50-010M-SCSC

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$14.95

FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-001M-LCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$37.84

FOR-SK-50-001M-LCLC

Photo may show similar product


LockPORT Secure/Key Locking 50-Micron Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Riser, LC-LC, 1-m (3.2-ft)

FOR-SK-50-001M-LCLC

Secure your ports from unauthorized access and accidental disconnects.

more...
$51.95

FO50-003M-STST

Photo may show similar product


50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, ST–ST, 3-m (9.8-ft.)

FO50-003M-STST

A low-cost alternative when price matters most.

more...
$11.95

FOCMP50-025M-SCLC-OR

Photo may show similar product


25-m, SC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

FOCMP50-025M-SCLC-OR

Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.

more...
$135.79

Results 10-18 of 59 < 1 2 3 4 5 > >> 

Your shopping cart is empty

Got Questions?

Call 877-877-2269
...or have us call you.

An expert will call you in
30 seconds. It's live and it's free.









(U.S. and Canada Only)

     

Close



Print
Black Box 1-877-877-2269 Black Box Network Services